2017 Senior Choir

Elnathan Chung – Avonhead School
Johanna Robson – Avonhead School
Jenny Wang – Avonhead School
Sadie McLoughlin – Beckenham School
Bella Hopkins – Breens Intermediate School
Matthew Langdon – Breens Intermediate School
Sophie Atienza – Canterbury Home Education
Philip Brand – Canterbury Home Education
Denver Williams – Christ The King School

Yuki Saito – Christchurch South Intermediate School
Esther Spark – Christchurch South Intermediate School
Ashleigh Fisher – Clearview Primary School
Lydia Hawes – Clearview Primary School
Ruth Stevens – Clearview Primary School
Shawn Clancy – Cobham Intermediate School
Lexi Cummings – Cobham Intermediate School
Alex Cutforth – Cobham Intermediate School
Benjamin Davey – Cobham Intermediate School
Margot Fraser – Cobham Intermediate School

William Guo – Cobham Intermediate School
Siwon Lee – Cobham Intermediate School
Sarah Leng – Cobham Intermediate School
Tony Liang – Cobham Intermediate School
Jun Moon – Cobham Intermediate School
Minami Nakamura – Cobham Intermediate School
Finn O’Sullivan – Cobham Intermediate School
Zion Park – Cobham Intermediate School
Emily Zhang – Cobham Intermediate School
Roy Zhang – Cobham Intermediate School

Mikayla Lemon – Ellesmere College
Cadi Moore – Ellesmere College
Faith Morrison – Emmanuel Christian School
Natlie Huls – Emmanuel Christian School
Sophia Hitchon – Heaton Normal Intermediate School
Olivia Connor – Heaton Normal Intermediate School
Monte Gooch – Heaton Normal Intermediate School
Hamish MacKay – Heaton Normal Intermediate School
Hannah Mackie – Heaton Normal Intermediate School

Rosie McCormick – Heaton Normal Intermediate School
Lucy Munro – Heaton Normal Intermediate School
Lila Nicholson – Heaton Normal Intermediate School
Liam Wilson – Hillmorton High School
Sarah Hermiston – Lincoln Primary School
Emma Moore – Lincoln Primary School
Robbie Cochrane – Medbury School
Edward Nye – Medbury School
Billy Blaas – Middleton Grange School
Alice Jordan – Middleton Grange School

Poppy Mahoney – Middleton Grange School
Isabelle Stedman – Middleton Grange School
Alice Wilson – Middleton Grange School
Ashleigh Wright – Mt Pleasant School
Lucy Tofilau – Our Lady Of Assumption School
Zoe McConnell – Ouruhia Model School
Mia Ellicott – Queenspark School
Pippa Anderson – Rangi Ruru Girls’ School
Taralina Lesatele – Russley School
Zoe Lynch – Russley School

Manisha Munro – Russley School
Daisy Sellier – Russley School
Kaylee Truong – Russley School
Keziah Veer – Russley School
Lebron Suedad – Sacred Heart School
Pieta Bayley – St Andrew’s College
Toby Cammock-Elliott – St Andrew’s College
Rachel Holyoake – St Andrew’s College
Meg Shearer – St Andrew’s College
Charlotte Lyons – St Francis Of Assisi Catholic School

Nicholas Andrews – St Joseph’s School (Papanui)
Harriet Kreft – St Joseph’s School (Papanui)
Benjamin Sutcliffe – St Joseph’s School (Papanui)
Jasmine Tomuli-Sii – St Margaret’s College
Annabelle Caldwell – St Michael’s Church School
Bernie Ilalio – St Patrick’s School (Kaiapoi)
Ursula Scott – St Teresa’s School
Danielle Saxon – Westburn School